gлacнaя ctрaнhcagлacнaя ctрaнhca
gлacнaя ctрaнhca
gлacнaя ctрaнhca
gлacнaя ctрaнhca

gлacнaя ctрaнhca
gлacнaя ctрaнhcagлacнaя ctрaнhcagлacнaя ctрaнhcagлacнaя ctрaнhca

Mapa saita

Siluety kompozytorzy XX stulecia
Gustaw Maler/Gustaw Mahler
Rikhard Shtraus/Rihard Strauss
Paul Khindemit/Paul Hindemith
Gans Eisler/Hanns Eisler
Karl Orff/Carl Orff
Klod Debiussi/Claude Debussy
Moris Platanina/Platanina Maurice
"Shesterka" – A. Onegger, poeta Z. Kokto, D. Miio, F. Pulenk, Z. Taiefer, Z. Orik, L. Diurei
Yan (Iukhan Kristian) Sibelius/Jean Sibelius
Bialy Bartok/Bela Bartok
Jorje Enesku/George Enescu
Leosh Yanachek/Leos Janacek
Jorj Gershvin/George Gershwin
Beniamin Britten/Beniamin Britten
Karol Shimanovskii/Karol Szymanowski
Alexandr Skryabin/Aleksander Scriabin
Sergei Rakhmaninov/Sergey Rahmaninov
Igor Stravinskii/Igor Stravinsky
Sergei Prokofev/Sergey Prokofiev
Dmitrii Shostakovich/Dmitriy Shostakovich
Aram Khachaturyan/Aram Khachaturian
Dmitrii Kabalevskii/Dmitriy Kabalevskiy
Spokoj Khrennikov/Tihon Hrennikov
Gustaw Maler/Gustaw Mahler (czesc II)
Rikhard Shtraus/Rihard Strauss (czesc II)
Paul Khindemit/Paul Hindemith (czesc II)
Gans Eisler/Hanns Eisler (czesc II)
Karl Orff/Carl Orff (czesc II)
Klod Debiussi/Claude Debussy (czesc II)
Moris Platanina/Platanina Maurice (czesc II)
Yan (Iukhan Kristian) Sibelius/Jean Sibelius (czesc II)
Bialy Bartok/Bela Bartok (czesc II)
Jorje Enesku/George Enescu (czesc II)
Leosh Yanachek/Leos Janacek (czesc II)
Jorj Gershvin/George Gershwin (czesc II)
Beniamin Britten/Beniamin Britten (czesc II)
Karol Shimanovskii/Karol Szymanowski (czesc II)
Alexandr Skryabin/Aleksander Scriabin (czesc II)
Sergei Rakhmaninov/Sergey Rahmaninov (czesc II)
Igor Stravinskii/Igor Stravinsky
Sergey Prokofiev/Sergei Prokofev (czesc II)
Dmitrii Shostakovich/Dmitriy Shostakovich (czesc II)
Aram Khachaturyan/Aram Hachaturian (czesc II)
Dmitrii Kabalevskii/Dmitriy Kabalevskiy (czesc II)
Spokoj Khrennikov/Tihon Hrennikov (czesc II)
Gustaw Maler/Gustaw Mahler
Rikhard Shtraus/Rihard Strauss (czesc III)
Paul Khindemit/Paul Hindemith (czesc III)
Klod Debiussi/Claude Debussy (czesc III)
Moris Platanina/Platanina Maurice (czesc III)
Yan (Iukhan Kristian) Sibelius/Jean Sibelius (czesc III)
Bialy Bartok/Bela Bartok (czesc III)
Jorje Enesku/George Enescu (czesc III)
Leosh Yanachek/Leos Janacek (czesc III)
Jorj Gershvin/George Gershwin (czesc III)
Beniamin Britten/Beniamin Britten (czesc III)
Karol Shimanovskii/Karol Szymanowski (czesc III)
Alexandr Skryabin/Aleksander Scriabin (czesc III)
Sergei Rakhmaninov/Sergey Rahmaninov (czesc III)
Igor Stravinskii/Igor Stravinsky (czesc III)
Sergey Prokofiev/Sergei Prokofev (czesc III)
Dmitrii Shostakovich/Dmitriy Shostakovich (czesc III)
Aram Khachaturyan/Aram Hachaturian (czesc III)
Dmitrii Kabalevskii/Dmitriy Kabalevskiy (czesc III)
Spokoj Khrennikov/Tihon Hrennikov (czesc III)
Gustaw Maler/Gustaw Mahler (czesc IV)
Moris Platanina/Platanina Maurice (czesc IV)
Yan (Iukhan Kristian) Sibelius/Jean Sibelius (czesc IV)
Leosh Yanachek/Leos Janacek (czesc IV)
Jorj Gershvin/George Gershwin (czesc IV)
Sergei Rakhmaninov/Sergey Rahmaninov (czesc IV)
Igor Stravinskii/Igor Stravinsky (czesc IV)
Sergey Prokofiev/Sergei Prokofev (czesc IV)
Dmitrii Shostakovich/Dmitriy Shostakovich (czesc IV)
Dmitrii Kabalevskii/Dmitriy Kabalevskiy (czesc IV)
Spokoj Khrennikov/Tihon Hrennikov (czesc IV)
Sergey Prokofiev/Sergei Prokofev (czesc V)